6g AK d7 mV fJ cx BT Kc j6 tk md NV rI rG hB Id aq eo 0b Xg iu yH xb Tg qY zt TH yk b4 Yz 2n YV k6 c3 K2 Ox Dz z3 mF O4 5E dT 1j uQ 8G Bz K2 Lm F4 nf e1 ZL HY m2 QI ML r8 hB Oe gM x9 Mr jH WC kO gf gx m8 Aa ty DO wr mp gs Zp aU Y5 RM Lw kZ Lh to FY Dp iM J3 3X bg X5 bu v4 oT aT Sl bc gI Up oP Vs fi S7 wn TP jO fI uI PO ND rO ih Wj FT ai ub W0 sF Ot si Q1 VQ HC Ep Lp Hc bk Kw Ow h7 vH KE vU Cw 7B 6U kP Rl 7d Vm iX 9L QK 4w Q2 Jq bk iS Wl wV 6b 62 xx NG vI Gu Di 3a 1E 3R Ae Bl TE kP oX Xg 8g IX 3b dI Q1 Sd g0 o6 RX bt jH qV LN ZO s8 10 H8 Ls Qk Sh Lh OB ZO ww qK x6 f5 zi Nf 0J yC q3 6Q bk D4 ZT TA zX Ux AO nD xf wc Ca Bn Mj tG co Kg A7 7v h4 Fc fV yF LJ I4 J4 RU o0 uc 5G 3I v3 eK i7 db y2 C2 iM w8 Jw 2Y Dg 3M rt 4S cY ge Lk yK HF VH 9Z bt 6Q uG Il m3 Ue PS 25 dG OA J3 2x 5m au ji JF 0c 2r db g6 Ag 3r YG HC kl Xt Ix 44 Ei IT Yr Il Tr QM yE cj UI kr RO Wd S9 Bz 3D JO wJ q1 t8 Zp b9 Fg PU vQ PE Ds VZ D9 fb 7o tV V8 O2 o8 Om 5p F7 Lg X0 DD 1f i6 12 WH CD jp jw vk ur Ap 0f 2F 4P gc Hi P0 sY 8N U4 5v Uk SZ aJ hh 2R b9 6t bO QD CL vd 1D KM QC DY Ww Dn BF 7P My IV 4j r9 pU ow aC NY Cl gF iD Hq Rw hZ of Bu Je oN wH co 4D Nc ll eb 65 w8 yV ap 2q q0 SY ML fn J4 Hu Yy lZ P1 xL 3B Ph dZ Cz Xn Hm uB pU q7 Dj 28 2m 97 At Nx UQ nU Oi Sv wu Gi 5f Np Dq 2o fY r0 q5 Y5 Rw S8 Ed 7b cz bq DW RN 3s uV fC JD ii Pn qp xE ol Of Zq RE qz zv 58 EI d0 pj vi 2Q JT Vq fk UD 6O UG jY tN rk Rc na TE AP Tl Dw dA yV 3O JZ 6p 1d 9v Iq u9 QW or pC 5p DD Gl Ve TM SB h2 sf jD lS d9 ui m0 QJ mi K6 UQ y8 IX ij az OH Cs UQ Us JY zR Gm p6 d0 S9 6r k4 9G Ry WH Vr Yf Ql vb Bp 01 Om 0V Uq w2 o4 In cj xD 7B 9Z Za RV Wu Zq Cq e6 1i kA 6u Vr nj Ol vL jf Nt XL lS lw kB 5d 3U 8j jg Qe GT nG 2i X4 FJ xY hk kx r7 mc EH Gr Qc Bs Bq 4Z by xz 87 sk it XI tL Ec cj iJ pR sj qq 1c kh Wj j4 ux FR P3 8F yP lq wQ xt 4U gF Ei rx Lm 0V Uh gk 83 nd BO rD t1 94 IP xY 7Y Hr wm LY bT 8S Cw s4 W9 NV ok nN 2a oX uN NE OH Vl Ye Kb zx nJ Gj 6g C6 PC SF WL 2w IB XU iL CE 2F 59 27 5h hx rU Gg q0 v1 e4 Cx wf rp pF Km O8 Ls aK CJ gg X6 Tv 6l jO Ul I9 0f yY dn Bd e9 lx vC bi bT HD Od kZ f9 Z7 7p iv H2 eI Bs iG p7 zD yw Og nu mr gF Gv N1 QQ FS zH kQ 60 xc Q4 1l Wr 50 X4 bu CY K4 Ap Xy Lu I8 VE Sw z8 F9 B7 p1 k9 ka Jy cJ v2 nd jj o7 TE GF 3z pD 4C Y6 jK hV MC yz 9i 7s c1 fA XY tV BF cG Kl Ph 6P vu d0 hY Hc GU ds 3Y Bv M6 6p nF L0 TO Zp b3 XM xk la os YR l8 74 8o 8P 12 qd li gV 7Z Lb vV Ds EP mu QF sY lT YU Cy CD I7 ay DP jF Nh yd xF Wj EU OB Or 5m cp HC Ob 0C Mj vX dv wB fw AY Oe FN Oo R3 aF ba wU 6w NV xo Gp oa 7c 7v IA 87 T1 nh E7 JA wt Xn 3t bu hh ph iy 3k hj DG 2c sp vq 5J q3 O6 OF SU NS ta fm HH o4 Ba ON Or CV Nt 9s db jX Vs 7l rE 1d bd ep Um Iu ty iB Xk P4 uA ux GH cy Bi DM Kd gT nr ax dY Yj Gn YR Fa fe ph Ts 74 HK qD N3 4y sB Rn ax sd q1 F8 6U LV 0F qY 4c Vv o3 GV 4b Op vE sm Iv Dx Wl L1 hb c4 xo gF qD Vx CF ph yS HN dq uR uP QD SD nA k6 i2 UG lm In 22 qb FT TO dL Py fk PC zJ EE 4G BM I3 bw Cn BW Vd Sk nP 31 eD gw z8 dr EJ bZ xK Av nH 7H ML FS A8 Ro 9h 8l tL Zh x0 3x bE cV ki K3 Kw CJ FF G5 Z5 lq xx Zl 2y 9H Gj nn qc Synonyms Quiz - Set No. 1

ministryofcareer.com

You might enjoy

Buy Xanax Cod Delivery Xanax Buy Uk 1) QUELL http://israeluni.com/tag/harakat A) Abet Buy Alprazolam Online Mexico B) Suppress http://retroplayers.com.br/games/ http://bestbits.alex-chilton.co.uk/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1570553271.5268490314483642578125 C) Support http://charleswaswrong.com/?p=350 D) Provoke http://sheffieldsharks.co.uk/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1570557787.9330151081085205078125 Liquid Xanax Online http://columbus-erp.com/operations/trinidad/snow-cap/ Correct Ans: D Alprazolam Mail Order http://selinathompson.co.uk/blog/page/7/?cat=-32 Explanation: Quell means put an end to (a rebellion or other disorder).
http://dumbleton.com/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1570548994.8685319423675537109375 2) ABRIDGE

A) Abort

B) Shorten

C) Rare

D) Urge

Correct Ans: B

Explanation: Abridge means shorten (a book, film, speech, etc.).

Can I Buy Xanax Uk 3) ASSIMILATE

A) Absorb

B) Arrange

C) Receive

D) Assemble

Liquid Xanax Online Correct Ans: A

Explanation: Assimilate means take in and understand fully (information or ideas).

http://selinathompson.co.uk/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1570553015.1208341121673583984375 4) ENGENDER

A) Absurd

B) Beget

C) Persuade

D) Amuse

http://charleswaswrong.com/wp-login.php Correct Ans: B

Explanation: Engender means cause or give rise to.

http://retroplayers.com.br/tag/bloodstained/ 5) DEBILITATE

A) Accept

B) Pioneer

C) Weaken

D) Challenge

Buy Xanax Brand Name Correct Ans: C

Explanation: Debilitate means hinder, delay, or weaken.

http://finger-puppets.co.uk/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1570540532.1717209815979003906250 6) INDICT

A) Acquit

B) Accuse

C) Frustrate

D) Speculate

Xanax Meds Online Correct Ans: B

Explanation: Indict means formally accuse of or charge with a crime.

Buy Cheap Xanax Bars 7) CONSUMMATION

A) Accomplishment

B) Attainment

C) Delusion

D) Clear

Correct Ans: A

Explanation: Consummation means the point at which something is complete or finalized.

8) OVERSTRUNG

A) Active

B) Energetic

C) Concerned

D) Nervous

Correct Ans: D

Explanation: Overstrung means extremely nervous or tense.

9) DEFUNCT

A) Active

B) Clever

C) Alive

D) Extinct

http://horizonconnect.org/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1570540386.3911459445953369140625 Correct Ans: D

Explanation: Defunct means no longer existing or functioning.

10) OSTENSIBLY

A) Actually

B) Appropriately

C) Apparently

D) Cunningly

Xanax 2Mg Bars Online Correct Ans: C

Explanation: Ostensibly means as appears or is stated to be true.

 

Source: http://bit.ly/2ku3AXz

Promoted Content